Wichtiger Hinweis – Jugendschutzgesetz!

Altersüberprüfung

Die folgenden Seiten enthalten in Bild und Text Material zum Thema Fetisch und SM.

Jugendliche unter 18 Jahren oder Personen, die nach den Gesetzen ihres Landes noch nicht volljährig sind, müssen diese Homepage jetzt verlassen!

Ich bin 18 oder älter

Data Protection

Despite careful content control, we assume no liability for external links to third-party content.

Our concern is to protect your personal data in the collection, processing and use on the occasion of your visit to our home page to the state of the art and protect their data against unauthorized third party access.

This is done in compliance with the provisions of the European General Data Protection Regulation (DSGVO), the Federal Data Protection Act (BDSG) and all other applicable laws on the processing of personal data.

Due to new legal or regulatory requirements as well as new offers on our homepage, it may be necessary to update this privacy policy.

It is advisable to visit the privacy policy regularly to detect changes.

If changes are made in this area, the status of the information is linked to the changed date.

When using our website, there is no obligation on your part to provide personal data.

Insofar as you have provided us with personal data, we only use these to answer your inquiries, to process contracts concluded with you and for technical administration.

General information about data processing

Scope of processing of personal data

In principle, we process personal data of our users only to the extent necessary for the provision of a functional website and our content and services. The processing of personal data of our users takes place regularly only with the consent of the user. An exception applies to cases in which prior consent is not possible for reasons of fact and the processing of the data is permitted by law.

Legal basis for the processing of personal data

Insofar as we obtain the consent of the data subject for processing of personal data, Art. 6 para. 1 lit. a EU General Data Protection Regulation (DSGVO) as legal basis.

In the processing of personal data necessary for the performance of a contract of which the data subject is a party, Art. 6 para. 1 lit. b DSGVO as legal basis. This also applies to processing operations required to carry out pre-contractual measures.

Insofar as the processing of personal data is required to fulfill a legal obligation that our company is subject to, Art. 6 para. 1 lit. c DSGVO as legal basis.

In the event that vital interests of the data subject or another natural person require the processing of personal data, Art. 6 para. 1 lit. d DSGVO as legal basis.

If processing is necessary to safeguard the legitimate interests of our company or a third party, and if the interest, fundamental rights and fundamental freedoms of the data subject do not outweigh the former interest, Art. 6 para. 1 lit. f DSGVO as legal basis for processing.

Data deletion and storage duration

The personal data of the data subject will be deleted or blocked as soon as the purpose of the storage is deleted. In addition, it may be stored if provided for by the European or national legislator in EU regulations, laws or other regulations to which the controller is subject. A blocking or deletion of the data takes place even if a storage period prescribed by the mentioned standards expires, unless there is a need for further storage of the data for a conclusion of contract or a fulfillment of the contract.

Google Analytics

This website uses Google Analytics, a web analytics service provided by Google Inc. The provider is Google Inc., 1600 Amphitheater Parkway Mountain View, CA 94043, USA ("Google"). Google Analytics uses so-called "cookies", text files that are stored on your computer and that allow an analysis of the use of the website by you. The information generated by the cookie about your use of this website (including your IP address) will be transmitted to and stored by Google on servers in the United States.

We only use Google Analytics with activated IP anonymization. This means that the IP address of the users is shortened by Google within member states of the European Union or in other contracting states of the Agreement on the European Economic Area. Only in exceptional cases will the full IP address be sent to a Google server in the US and shortened there. The IP address submitted by the user's browser will not be merged with other data provided by Google.

Google will use this information on our behalf to evaluate your use of the website, to compile reports on website activity for website operators and to provide other services related to website activity and internet usage. In this case, pseudonymous user profiles of the processed data can be created.

You can prevent the installation of cookies by setting your browser software accordingly; However, please be aware that if you do this you may not be able to use the full functionality of this website. In addition, you may prevent the collection by Google of the data generated by the cookie and related to your use of the website (including your IP address) as well as the processing of this data by Google by downloading the browser plug-in available under the following link and install: http://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=en. At the following Google Web Sites: https://www.google.com/intl/en/policies/privacy/partners/ ("Google Data Usage When Using Our Partners Websites or Apps"), http://www.google.com/intl/en/policies/privacy/partners/ google.com/policies/technologies/ads ("Use of data for promotional purposes"), http://www.google.com/settings/ads ("Manage information Google uses to show you ads") and http: // www.google.com/ads/preferences/ ("Determine Which Ads Google Tells You") for more information about Google's data usage, as well as Google's hiring and opt-out options.

Google Conversion Tracking

This website also uses Google Conversion Tracking. Google AdWords places a cookie on your computer if you have reached our website via a Google ad. These cookies lose their validity after 30 days and are not used for personal identification. If the user visits certain pages of the advertiser's website and the cookie has not expired, Google and the customer will be able to recognize that the user clicked on the ad and was redirected to that page. Each Adwords customer receives a different cookie. Cookies can not be tracked through the websites of advertisers. The information obtained through the conversion cookie is used to generate conversion statistics for AdWords advertisers who have opted for conversion tracking. Advertisers will see the total number of users who clicked on their ad and were redirected to a conversion tracking tag page. However, they do not receive any information that personally identifies users. If you do not want to participate in the tracking process, you can also refuse the required setting of a cookie - for example, via a browser setting that generally deactivates the automatic setting of cookies. You can also disable cookies for conversion tracking by setting your browser to block cookies from the googleadservices.com domain.

Responsible for the terms of the data protection laws is

P** D**

Comment Funtion

Description and scope of data processing

If you use the voluntary comment function in our offer, we collect and store in this context your e-mail address and your first and last name. We use this information to prevent misuse of the comment function. If you provide your first and last name, we will publish it in connection with your comment.

Legal basis for data processing

Legal basis for the processing of the data is in the presence of the consent of the user Art. 6 para. 1 lit. a GDPR.

Purpose of data processing

The processing of the personal data from the input mask serves us solely for the publication of your comment on our web pages. It is with us voluntarily to deposit the email address or the first and second orders. The storage of your email address takes place to inform you about other comments.

Duration of storage

Your comments will be visible on our website sorted by date, as long as the related article is available on our pages or subpages.

Opposition and removal possibility

If the data are necessary for the fulfillment of a contract or for the execution of pre-contractual measures, a premature deletion of the data is only possible, as far as contractual or legal obligations do not preclude a deletion.

Contact form and e-mail contact

Description and scope of data processing

On our website is a contact form available, which can be used for electronic contact. If a user realizes this possibility, the data entered in the input mask is transmitted to us and stored. These data are:

  • Surname
  • first given name
  • E-mail address
  • salutation
  • Subject
  • free text

At the time of sending the message, the following data is also stored:

  • Date and time of registration

For the processing of the data, your consent is obtained during the sending process and reference is made to this privacy policy. Alternatively, contact via the provided e-mail address is possible. In this case, the user's personal data transmitted by e-mail will be stored. We will not share this information without your consent.

Security note: The provider expressly points out that the transmission of data on the Internet (for example in the case of communication by e-mail) has security gaps and can not be completely protected against access by third parties.

Legal basis for data processing

Legal basis for the processing of the data is in the presence of the consent of the user Art. 6 para. 1 lit. a GDPR.

The legal basis for the processing of the data transmitted in the course of sending an e-mail is Article 6 (1) lit. f DSGVO. If the e-mail contact aims to conclude a contract, then additional legal basis for the processing is Art. 6 para. 1 lit. b DSGVO.

Purpose of data processing

The processing of the personal data from the input mask serves us only to process the contact. In the case of contact via e-mail, this also includes the necessary legitimate interest in the processing of the data.
The other personal data processed during the sending process serve to prevent misuse of the contact form and to ensure the security of our information technology systems.

Duration of storage

The data will be deleted as soon as it is no longer necessary to achieve the purpose of its collection. For the personal data from the input form of the contact form and those sent by e-mail, this is the case when the respective conversation with the user has ended. The conversation ends when it can be inferred from the circumstances that the facts are finally clarified.

The additional personal data collected during the sending process will be deleted at the latest after a period of seven days.


Opposition and removal possibility

The user has the opportunity to revoke his consent to the processing of personal data at any time. If the user contacts us by e-mail, he may object to the storage of his personal data at any time. In such a case, the conversation can not continue.

Denic

In the case of a domain registration, certain personal data, usually the name and address, are transmitted to the relevant national or international registries and published in the Whois databases that can be accessed by anyone - this is required. For example, to register a ".de domain", the names and addresses of the domain owner, the administrative and technical contact person and the zone administrator and, in addition, the telephone and fax numbers as well as the e-mail address of the technical contact person and the zone administrator are displayed DENIC eG, Frankfurt / Main, and published in the DENIC database at http://www.denic.de on the Internet.

IVW- Measurment

Our website uses the measuring method ("SZMnG") of the INFOnline GmbH (https://www.INFOnline.de) to determine statistical parameters on the use of our offers. The aim of the usage measurement is to determine the number of visits to our website, the number of website visitors and their surfing behavior statistically - on the basis of a uniform standard procedure - and thus to obtain comparable values ​​across the market.
For all digital offers that are members of the Information Society for the Determination of the Dissemination of Advertising Media (IVW - http://www.ivw.eu) or in the studies of Arbeitsgemeinschaft Online-Forschung eV (AGOF - http: // www. agof.de), the usage statistics are regularly processed by the AGOF and the Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyze eV (agma - http://www.agma-mmc.de) into ranges and published with the performance value "Unique User" and by the IVW with the performance values ​​"Page Impression" and "Visits". These ranges and statistics can be viewed on the respective websites.

Legal basis for processing

Measurement by means of the SZMnG measuring method by INFOnline GmbH takes place with legitimate interest in accordance with Art. 6 para. 1 lit. f) GDPR.
The purpose of the processing of personal data is the production of statistics and the creation of user categories. The statistics are used to understand and prove the use of our offer. The user categories form the basis for an interest-oriented alignment of advertising material and advertising measures. For the marketing of this website, a usage measurement, which ensures comparability with other market participants, is essential. Our legitimate interest stems from the economic usability of the findings resulting from the statistics and user categories and the market value of our website - also in direct comparison with third party websites - which can be determined from the statistics.
In addition, we have a legitimate interest in making the pseudonymized data available to INFOnline, AGOF and IVW for the purposes of market research (AGOF, agma) and for statistical purposes (INFOnline, IVW). Furthermore, we have a justified interest in providing the pseudonymized data of the INFOnline for the further development and provision of interest-oriented advertising material.

Type of data

The INFOnline GmbH collects the following data, which according to EU-DSGVO have a personal reference:
IP address: On the Internet, each device for transmitting data requires a unique address, the so-called IP address. The at least temporary storage of the IP address is technically necessary due to the functioning of the Internet. The IP addresses are shortened by 1 byte before any processing and processed only anonymously. There is no storage or further processing of the unabridged
IP addresses. A randomly generated client identifier: Reach processing uses either a cookie with the ID "ioam.de", a "Local Storage Object" or a signature created from various automatically transmitted information from your browser to recognize computer systems is unique to a browser as long as the cookie or local storage object is not deleted, so measuring the data and then assigning it to the respective client identifier is also possible if you access other web pages that also use the "SZMnG" ) of INFOnline GmbH.
The validity of the cookie is limited to a maximum of 1 year.

Use of the data

The measurement procedure of INFOnline GmbH, which is used on this website, determines usage data. This is done to collect the performance values ​​of page impressions, visits, and clients, and to provide additional metrics (e.g., qualified clients).
In addition, the measured data is used as follows: A so-called geo-localization, so the assignment of a website call to the place of the call, takes place exclusively on the basis of the anonymized IP address and only up to the geographical level of the federal states / regions. In no case can a conclusion be drawn on the specific location of a user from the geographic information obtained in this way. The usage data of a technical client (eg a browser on a device) are merged across web pages and stored in a database. This information is used for the technical assessment of socio-information age and gender and passed on to the service providers of AGOF for further range processing. As part of the AGOF study, social characteristics are estimated on the basis of a random sample, which can be assigned to the following categories: age, gender, nationality, occupation, marital status, general household data, household income, place of residence, internet usage, online Interests, place of use, user type. 4. Storage duration of the data The complete IP address is not stored by INFOnline GmbH. The shortened IP address is stored for a maximum of 60 days. The usage data in connection with the unique identifier are stored for a maximum of 6 months.

Transfer of data

The IP address as well as the shortened IP address will not be forwarded. For the creation of the AGOF study, data with client identifiers is passed on to the following service providers of the AGOF:
Kantar Germany GmbH (https://www.tns-infratest.com/)
Ankordata GmbH & Co. KG (http://www.ankordata.de/homepage/)
Interrogare GmbH (https://www.interrogare.de/)

Further information on data protection in the measurement process can be found on the website of INFOnline GmbH (https://www.infonline.de), which operates the measuring procedure, the data protection website of the AGOF (http://www.agof.de/datenschutz) and the Privacy Website of IVW (http://www.ivw.eu).
Right to object IVW measurement:
If you do not want to participate in the measurement, you can disagree under the following link: https: //optout.ioam.deTo guarantee exclusion from the measurement, it is technically necessary to set a cookie. If you delete the cookies in your browser, it is necessary to repeat the opt-out process at the link above.

Overview of service providers according to Art. 21 and 22 DSGVO for the handling of personal data


The order data processing takes place through us and on the servers by our service provider Deutrik GmbH, Tauchaer Straße 5, 04425 Taucha OT Pönitz. Inveda.net GmbH is entrusted with the operation and programming of the websites and the customer management system.

We transmit your personal data only in individual cases and in compliance with the legal foundations and requirements of the individual service providers. For the service providers commissioned by us, the processing of personal data is NOT a main subject of the contract.

This concerns in particular:

  • Collection agencies and law firms (debt collection, legal advice, litigation)
  • Marketing / PR agencies (Marketing)
  • Accounting (accounting)
  • Tax Consultant (Annual Accounts and Payroll)

Use of cookies and web storage of the browser

Description and scope of data processing / duration of storage, objection and disposal options

The internet pages partly use so-called cookies. Cookies do not harm your computer and do not contain viruses. Cookies are used to make our offer more user-friendly, effective and secure. Cookies are small text files that are stored on your computer and stored by your browser. Most of the cookies we use are so-called "session cookies". They are automatically deleted after your visit. Other cookies remain stored on your device until you delete them. These cookies allow us to recognize your browser on your next visit. You can set your browser so that you are informed about the setting of cookies and cookies only in individual cases allow, the acceptance of cookies for certain cases or generally exclude and activate the automatic deletion of cookies when closing the browser. Disabling cookies may limit the functionality of this website.

We use cookies to make our website more user-friendly. Some elements of our website require that the calling browser be identified even after a page break.

The following data is stored and transmitted in the cookies: Session ID (individual number of a content block), frequency of page views.

We use web storage called supercookies to make our website more user-friendly. Some elements of our website require that the calling browser be identified even after a page break.
The following data is stored here: language setting, use of website functions and the local database of the browser.

The data of the users collected in this way are pseudonymised by technical precautions. Therefore, an assignment of the data to the calling user is no longer possible. The data will not be stored together with other personal data of the users.

When accessing our website, users will be informed by an information banner about the use of cookies for analysis purposes and referred to this privacy policy. In this context, there is also an indication of how the storage of cookies in the browser settings can be prevented.

Legal basis for data processing

The legal basis for the processing of personal data using cookies is Article 6 (1) lit. f DSGVO.

Purpose of data processing

The purpose of using technically necessary cookies is to simplify the use of websites for users. Some features of our website can not be offered without the use of cookies. For these, it is necessary that the browser is recognized even after a page break. We require cookies for the following applications: orders, remembering keywords. The user data collected by technically necessary cookies will not be used to create user profiles. The use of the analysis cookies is for the purpose of improving the quality of our website and its contents. Through the analysis cookies we learn how the website is used and so we can constantly optimize our offer. For these purposes, our legitimate interest in the processing of personal data pursuant to Art. 6 para. 1 lit. f DSGVO

Your Rights

If personal data is processed by you, you are i.S.d. DSGVO and you have the following rights to the responsible person:

Disclosure Right

You may ask the person in charge to confirm if personal data concerning you is processed by us.
If such processing is available, you can request information from the person responsible about the following information:

  1. the purposes for which the personal data are processed;
  2. the categories of personal data that are processed;
  3. the recipients or the categories of recipients to whom the personal data relating to you have been or will be disclosed;
  4. the planned duration of the storage of your personal data or, if specific information is not available, criteria for determining the duration of storage;
  5. the existence of a right to rectification or erasure of personal data concerning you, a right to restriction of processing by the controller or a right to object to such processing;
  6. all available information on the source of the data if the personal data are not collected from the data subject;
  7. the existence of automated decision-making including profiling under Article 22 (1) and (4) GDPR and - at least in these cases - meaningful information about the logic involved, and the scope and intended impact of such processing on the data subject.


You have the right to request information about whether the personal data relating to you are transferred to a third country or an international organization. In this regard, you can request the appropriate warranties in accordance with. Art. 46 GDPR to be informed in connection with the transfer.

It is your right to make a complaint to us or to the relevant data protection authority in your state.

Right to Rectification

You have a right to rectification and / or completion to the controller, if the personal data you process is incorrect or incomplete. The person in charge must make the correction without delay.
Right to restriction of processing

You may request the restriction of the processing of your personal data under the following conditions:

  1. if you contest the accuracy of your personal information for a period of time that enables the controller to verify the accuracy of your personal information;
  2. the processing is unlawful and you refuse the deletion of the personal data and instead demand the restriction of the use of the personal data;
  3. the controller no longer needs the personal data for the purposes of processing, but you need them to assert, exercise or defend legal claims; or
  4. if you have objected to the processing pursuant to Art. 21 (1) GDPR and it is not yet certain whether the legitimate reasons of the person responsible outweigh your reasons.

If the processing of personal data concerning you has been restricted, this data may only be used with your consent or for the purpose of asserting, exercising or defending legal claims or protecting the rights of another natural or legal person or for reasons of important public interest Union or a Member State.

If the limitation of the processing according to the o.g. If conditions are restricted, you will be informed by the person in charge before the restriction is lifted.

Right to delete

Deletion Obligations

You may require the controller to delete your personal information without delay, and the controller is required to delete that information immediately if one of the following is true:

  1. Your personal data are no longer necessary for the purposes for which they were collected or otherwise processed.
  2. You revoke your consent to the processing gem. Art. 6 para. 1 lit. a or Art. 9 para. 2 lit. a GDPR and there is no other legal basis for the processing.
  3. You gem gem. Art. 21 para. 1 DSGVO objection to the processing and there are no prior justifiable reasons for the processing, or you lay gem. Art. 21 para. 2 DSGVO objection to processing.
  4. Your personal data has been processed unlawfully.
  5. The deletion of personal data concerning you is required to fulfill a legal obligation under Union law or the law of the Member States to which the controller is subject.
  6. The personal data concerning you were collected in relation to information society services offered pursuant to Art. 8 (1) GDPR.

Information to third parties

If the person responsible has made the personal data relating to you public and is in accordance with. Article 17 (1) of the GDPR, it shall take appropriate measures, including technical ones, to inform data controllers who process the personal data that you have been identified as being affected, taking into account available technology and implementation costs Person requested by them to delete all links to such personal data or to make copies or replicas of such personal data.

Exceptions

The right to erasure does not exist if the processing is necessary

  1. to exercise the right to freedom of expression and information;
  2. to fulfill a legal obligation which requires processing under the law of the Union or of the Member States to which the controller is subject, or to carry out a task which is in the public interest or in the exercise of public authority delegated to the controller;
  3. for reasons of public interest in the field of public health pursuant to Art. 9 (2) lit. h and i and Art. 9 (3) GDPR;
  4. for archival purposes of public interest, scientific or historical research purposes or for statistical purposes acc. Article 89 (1) GDPR, to the extent that the law referred to in subparagraph (a) is likely to render impossible or seriously affect the achievement of the objectives of that processing, or
  5. to assert, exercise or defend legal claims.

Right to information

If you have the right of rectification, erasure or restriction of the processing to the controller, he / she is obliged to notify all recipients to whom the personal data concerning you have been corrected or deleted or processing restricted, unless: this proves to be impossible or involves a disproportionate effort.
You have the right to be informed about these recipients.

Right to data portability

You have the right to receive personally identifiable information you provide to the controller in a structured, common and machine-readable format. You also have the right to transfer this data to another person without hindrance by the person responsible for providing the personal data, provided that

  1. the processing on a consent acc. Art. 6 para. 1 lit. a GDPR or Art. 9 para. 2 lit. a DSGVO or on a contract acc. Art. 6 para. 1 lit. b DSGVO is based and
  2. the processing is done by automated methods.

In exercising this right, you also have the right to obtain that personal data relating to you be transmitted directly from one controller to another controller, as far as technically feasible. Freedoms and rights of other persons may not be affected.
The right to data portability does not apply to the processing of personal data necessary for the performance of a task in the public interest or in the exercise of official authority delegated to the controller.

Right of Objection

You have the right at any time, for reasons that arise from your particular situation, to prevent the processing of your personal data, which, pursuant to Art. 6 para. 1 lit. e or f DSGVO takes an objection; this also applies to profiling based on these provisions.
The controller will no longer process the personal data concerning you unless he can demonstrate compelling legitimate grounds for processing that outweigh your interests, rights and freedoms, or the processing is for the purposes of asserting, exercising or defending legal claims.
If the personal data relating to you are processed for direct marketing purposes, you have the right to object at any time to the processing of your personal data for the purpose of such advertising; this also applies to profiling insofar as it is associated with such direct mail.
If you object to the processing for direct marketing purposes, your personal data will no longer be processed for these purposes.
Regardless of Directive 2002/58 / EC, you have the option, in the context of the use of information society services, of exercising your right to opt-out by means of automated procedures that use technical specifications.